|
| Match Stats for UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 : ONS-Urban |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 2 |
373 |
101 |
111 |
112 |
10 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Sun, May 10 2026 at 23:17:59 |
Server |
UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Sanchelioss |
| Map Name |
ONS-Urban |
Admin Email |
AdminDiscord: https://discord.com/invite/Ay9Z |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
8 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
ONSDefaultMut, UTComp, Unexplore_RBS, UnexplorePause, WheeledVehicleStunts, NoSuperWeapon, OLGameStats, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 3 |
Sanchelioss |
52 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
KEEPer |
51 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
| 5 |
Xiz |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
41 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
| Red Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
aim_bomja |
59 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
| 2 |
zazuza |
57 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
| 7 |
h12754 |
36 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 8 |
X_x |
36 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
aim_bomja |
|
|
59 |
24 |
24 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68.6% |
362.2 |
48.9 |
9.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
zazuza |
|
|
57 |
13 |
15 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
53.6% |
349.9 |
41.9 |
9.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
h12754 |
|
|
36 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
45.8% |
220.7 |
41.9 |
9.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
X_x |
|
|
36 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.3% |
221.0 |
27.9 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
2 |
188 |
54 |
60 |
51 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
51.3% |
2.6 |
40.5 |
0.1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 3 |
Sanchelioss |
|
|
52 |
9 |
10 |
22 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30.3% |
319.2 |
24.4 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
KEEPer |
|
|
51 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
33.3% |
313.1 |
39.1 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
Xiz |
|
|
41 |
20 |
20 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80.0% |
251.4 |
97.9 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
|
|
41 |
13 |
14 |
22 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37.8% |
251.7 |
24.4 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
185 |
47 |
51 |
61 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
44.0% |
2.6 |
35.6 |
0.1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
aim_bomja |
 |
59 |
24 |
24 |
11 |
0 |
68.6% |
361.7 |
48.9 |
9.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
zazuza |
 |
57 |
13 |
15 |
11 |
2 |
53.6% |
349.5 |
41.9 |
9.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
Sanchelioss |
 |
52 |
9 |
10 |
22 |
1 |
30.3% |
318.8 |
24.5 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
KEEPer |
 |
51 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
2 |
33.3% |
312.7 |
39.1 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
Xiz |
 |
41 |
20 |
20 |
5 |
0 |
80.0% |
251.4 |
97.9 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
 |
41 |
13 |
14 |
22 |
1 |
37.8% |
251.4 |
24.5 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
h12754 |
 |
36 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
3 |
45.8% |
220.7 |
41.9 |
9.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
X_x |
 |
36 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
1 |
33.3% |
220.7 |
28.0 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
373 |
101 |
111 |
112 |
10 |
47.6% |
285.9 |
38.2 |
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
X_x |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
2 |
| Double Kills |
7 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Lightning Gun |
21 |
17 |
4 |
17 |
0 |
55.3% |
| Shock Rifle |
11 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
55.0% |
| Rocket Launcher |
4 |
5 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
22.7% |
| Minigun |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66.7% |
| AVRiL |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
33.3% |
| Link Gun |
2 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
0 |
11.8% |
| Fell |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Grenade Launcher |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Flak Cannon |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
14.3% |
| Assault Rifle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Shield Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Suicided |
-4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0% |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| Rocket Launcher |
165 |
90 |
6067 |
54.5% |
| Lightning Gun |
155 |
93 |
5842 |
60.0% |
| Shock Rifle |
150 |
65 |
2601 |
43.3% |
| AVRiL |
33 |
13 |
2384 |
39.4% |
| Link Gun |
2446 |
139 |
1967 |
5.7% |
| Mine Layer |
14 |
5 |
575 |
35.7% |
| Flak Cannon |
55 |
12 |
182 |
21.8% |
| Grenade Launcher |
27 |
1 |
100 |
3.7% |
| Assault Rifle |
21 |
1 |
0 |
4.8% |
| Shield Gun |
253 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Minigun |
167 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Bio Rifle |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Goliath |
27 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
75.7% |
| Leviathan |
10 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
76.9% |
| Cicada |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
56.2% |
| Raptor |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Goliath Minigun Turret |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
75.0% |
| Paladin |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
| Leviathan Side Gunner |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Energy Turret |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Cicada Turret |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Vehicle Explosion |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| HellBender Side Turret |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Manta |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
18.2% |
| HellBender Rear Turret |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Reckless Driving |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
| Killing Sprees |
| Player |
Spree Type |
Start Time |
Time In Spree |
Kills During Spree |
Reason Spree Stopped |
| zazuza |
Killing Spree |
1.0 |
0.9 |
5 |
Fell to their death |
| aim_bomja |
Killing Spree |
5.2 |
1.0 |
7 |
Killed by IIIdolbaebIII with a Shock Rifle |
| Xiz |
Dominating |
5.2 |
5.0 |
15 |
Killed by X_x with an Energy Turret |
| aim_bomja |
Killing Spree |
9.7 |
1.1 |
8 |
Game Ended |
| h12754 |
Killing Spree |
10.3 |
0.5 |
5 |
Game Ended |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Weapon Locker |
852 |
Health Pack |
55 |
Shield Pack |
16 |
| Super Health Pack |
5 |
Link Gun |
1 |
Rocket Launcher |
1 |
|