|
| Match Stats for Fungus RU Server #6 | Team Arena Master | Mos : DM-PeerToPeer-FE |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 12 |
143 |
37 |
37 |
37 |
0 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Sun, Apr 13 2025 at 16:43:30 |
Server |
Fungus RU Server #6 | Team Arena Master | Mos |
| Game Type |
TeamArenaMaster |
Admin Name |
mushrOOm |
| Map Name |
DM-PeerToPeer-FE |
Admin Email |
https://discord.gg/Cezag7b |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
10 Frags |
No. Players |
7 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
50% |
|
|
| Mutators |
LinxDedServFixMut, DMMutator, Vendetta, LinxDedServFixMut, TAM_Mutator, OLGameStats, VendettaRules, UTComp_GameRules |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
N!c3r |
|
|
36 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47.4% |
220.7 |
53.4 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
W!se` |
|
|
31 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.3% |
190.0 |
45.2 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
WMD-Henki3 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
6.8 |
0.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
2 |
67 |
15 |
15 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40.5% |
1.9 |
51.4 |
0.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
DM5 |
|
|
47 |
13 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.2% |
288.1 |
146.8 |
9.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Zheka |
|
|
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50.0% |
92.0 |
97.9 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
mushr??m |
|
|
14 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44.4% |
85.8 |
97.9 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
Invzz |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
29.6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
10 |
76 |
22 |
22 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59.5% |
1.3 |
115.7 |
0.1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
DM5 |
 |
47 |
13 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
81.2% |
288.1 |
146.8 |
9.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
N!c3r |
 |
36 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
0 |
47.4% |
220.7 |
53.4 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
W!se` |
 |
31 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
33.3% |
190.0 |
45.2 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Zheka |
 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
50.0% |
92.0 |
97.9 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
mushr??m |
 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
44.4% |
85.8 |
97.9 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
WMD-Henki3 |
 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
6.8 |
0.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
Invzz |
 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
29.6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
143 |
37 |
37 |
37 |
0 |
50.0% |
43.9 |
79.8 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Player Rank Points |
| Player |
Start |
Change |
|
New |
| N!c3r |
16.55 |
+15.24 |
 |
31.79 |
| DM5 |
81.77 |
+12.00 |
 |
93.77 |
| W!se` |
27.44 |
+10.43 |
 |
37.88 |
| Zheka |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
| WMD-Henki3 |
76.32 |
-1.14 |
 |
75.19 |
| Invzz |
9.74 |
-9.74 |
 |
0.00 |
| mushr??m |
17.97 |
-12.49 |
 |
5.48 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
DM5 |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
0 |
| Double Kills |
2 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
5 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Shock Rifle |
15 |
13 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
51.7% |
| Lightning Gun |
8 |
8 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
34.8% |
| Flak Cannon |
5 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
55.6% |
| Link Gun |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Headshot |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Rocket Launcher |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Killing Sprees |
| Player |
Spree Type |
Start Time |
Time In Spree |
Kills During Spree |
Reason Spree Stopped |
| DM5 |
Killing Spree |
1.2 |
4.3 |
7 |
Killed by N!c3r with a Headshot |
| DM5 |
Killing Spree |
6.6 |
4.1 |
5 |
Game Ended |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Pickup Health |
8 |
Pickup Health Low |
5 |
Pickup Shield |
5 |
| Pickup Shield Low |
5 |
Pickup Adren |
4 |
|
|
|