|
| Match Stats for Fungus RU Server #6 | Team Arena Master | Mos : DM-Campgrounds2004-G1E |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 13 |
174 |
41 |
43 |
43 |
2 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Sun, Apr 13 2025 at 16:05:40 |
Server |
Fungus RU Server #6 | Team Arena Master | Mos |
| Game Type |
TeamArenaMaster |
Admin Name |
mushrOOm |
| Map Name |
DM-Campgrounds2004-G1E |
Admin Email |
https://discord.gg/Cezag7b |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
10 Frags |
No. Players |
6 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
50% |
|
|
| Mutators |
LinxDedServFixMut, DMMutator, Vendetta, LinxDedServFixMut, TAM_Mutator, OLGameStats, VendettaRules, UTComp_GameRules |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
*DM5 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
W!se` |
|
|
38 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76.9% |
243.6 |
140.4 |
9.4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
tom_soier |
|
|
35 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64.7% |
202.0 |
89.1 |
10.4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
mushr??m |
|
|
28 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53.8% |
165.5 |
87.0 |
10.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
10 |
104 |
28 |
28 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65.1% |
1.9 |
112.1 |
0.1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
DM5 |
|
|
38 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50.0% |
219.4 |
62.4 |
10.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
*mushr??m |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
249.5 |
14.4 |
0.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
Zheka |
|
|
19 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.3% |
109.7 |
56.7 |
10.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
N!c3r |
|
|
12 |
-1 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9.1% |
69.3 |
56.7 |
10.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
3 |
70 |
13 |
15 |
27 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
34.1% |
1.2 |
62.8 |
0.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| * Player ended game on opposing team. |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
DM5 |
 |
41 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
50.0% |
236.7 |
62.4 |
10.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
W!se` |
 |
38 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
71.4% |
219.4 |
124.7 |
10.4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
tom_soier |
 |
35 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
64.7% |
202.0 |
89.1 |
10.4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
mushr??m |
 |
29 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
53.8% |
167.4 |
89.1 |
10.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
Zheka |
 |
19 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
33.3% |
109.7 |
56.7 |
10.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
N!c3r |
 |
12 |
-1 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
9.1% |
69.3 |
56.7 |
10.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
174 |
41 |
43 |
43 |
2 |
48.9% |
39.4 |
81.3 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Player Rank Points |
| Player |
Start |
Change |
|
New |
| W!se` |
27.80 |
+10.77 |
 |
38.57 |
| DM5 |
68.04 |
+5.75 |
 |
73.79 |
| mushr??m |
22.20 |
+3.20 |
 |
25.41 |
| tom_soier |
81.35 |
-1.65 |
 |
79.70 |
| Zheka |
10.40 |
-7.97 |
 |
2.44 |
| N!c3r |
27.83 |
-24.37 |
 |
3.46 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
mushr??m |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
0 |
| Double Kills |
3 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
6 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Lightning Gun |
17 |
17 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Shock Rifle |
9 |
9 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
37.5% |
| Flak Cannon |
9 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
52.9% |
| Headshot |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Link Gun |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Rocket Launcher |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
28.6% |
| Minigun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Shield Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Unknown Weapon |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Killing Sprees |
| Player |
Spree Type |
Start Time |
Time In Spree |
Kills During Spree |
Reason Spree Stopped |
| tom_soier |
Killing Spree |
4.0 |
5.9 |
9 |
Killed by DM5 with a Headshot |
| W!se` |
Killing Spree |
5.6 |
5.2 |
5 |
Killed by Zheka with a Headshot |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Low Health Pack |
13 |
Low Shield Pack |
11 |
Adrenaline |
10 |
| Health |
6 |
Shield |
5 |
|
|
|