|
| Match Stats for UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 : ONS-Kingdom_SE-(RTS)-BadWolf-SP4 |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 1 |
707 |
105 |
123 |
123 |
18 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Mon, May 11 2026 at 1:35:30 |
Server |
UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Sanchelioss |
| Map Name |
ONS-Kingdom_SE-(RTS)-BadWolf-SP4 |
Admin Email |
AdminDiscord: https://discord.com/invite/Ay9Z |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
6 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
ONSDefaultMut, UTComp, Unexplore_RBS, UnexplorePause, WheeledVehicleStunts, NoSuperWeapon, OLGameStats, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules, ONSSpecialPowerLinkUpdater |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
zazuza |
167 |
5 |
16 |
8 |
1 |
| 4 |
Sanchelioss |
114 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
| 5 |
X_x |
97 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 2 |
??ghtm?re\~ |
142 |
11 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
| 3 |
KEEPer |
116 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
0 |
| 6 |
Bisounours |
71 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
??ghtm?re\~ |
|
|
142 |
10 |
12 |
32 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
26.1% |
416.8 |
35.0 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
KEEPer |
|
|
116 |
17 |
20 |
28 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
39.2% |
340.7 |
38.3 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
Bisounours |
|
|
71 |
6 |
7 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
21.9% |
208.4 |
47.2 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
329 |
33 |
39 |
84 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
30.2% |
2.9 |
40.4 |
0.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
|
|
167 |
52 |
58 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
81.7% |
490.2 |
87.6 |
20.4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Sanchelioss |
|
|
114 |
6 |
11 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
35.5% |
334.7 |
58.4 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
X_x |
|
|
97 |
14 |
15 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
45.5% |
284.9 |
64.5 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1 |
378 |
72 |
84 |
39 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
62.2% |
3.4 |
70.7 |
0.2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
 |
167 |
52 |
58 |
7 |
6 |
81.7% |
490.2 |
87.6 |
20.4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
??ghtm?re\~ |
 |
142 |
10 |
12 |
32 |
2 |
26.1% |
416.8 |
35.0 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
KEEPer |
 |
116 |
17 |
20 |
28 |
3 |
39.2% |
340.5 |
38.3 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Sanchelioss |
 |
114 |
6 |
11 |
15 |
5 |
35.5% |
334.7 |
58.4 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
X_x |
 |
97 |
14 |
15 |
17 |
1 |
45.5% |
284.7 |
64.5 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
Bisounours |
 |
71 |
6 |
7 |
24 |
1 |
21.9% |
208.4 |
47.2 |
20.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
707 |
105 |
123 |
123 |
18 |
46.6% |
345.9 |
51.8 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
zazuza |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
3 |
| Double Kills |
9 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Omnitaur Turretkill |
19 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Omnitaur Kill |
18 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| DamTypeDragonBeam |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Falcon Plasma |
12 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
92.9% |
| Badger Cannon |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Shock Rifle |
9 |
5 |
4 |
24 |
0 |
27.3% |
| Dragon Bomb |
6 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
87.5% |
| Redeemer II |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Badger Minigun |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Arbalest Rocket Secondary |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
71.4% |
| Lightning Gun |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
40.0% |
| Flak Cannon |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
28.6% |
| AVRiL |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Arbalest Rocket |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| DamTypeNKHeat |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Dollbomb |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Fell |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Omnitaur Secondary Turret Kill |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Minigun |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Rocket Launcher |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
33.3% |
| Aegis |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Omnitaur |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| StrikePainter |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Badger Turret Pawn |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
| EONS Scorpion |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Shield Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Dragon Attack Craft |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Arbalest |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Badger |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Assault Rifle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Falcon Series II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Link Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Suicided |
-6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
20.0% |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| Shock Rifle |
331 |
151 |
6225 |
45.6% |
| StrikePainter |
8 |
36 |
2470 |
450.0% |
| AVRiL |
11 |
7 |
1400 |
63.6% |
| Link Gun |
5925 |
77 |
919 |
1.3% |
| Redeemer II |
9 |
30 |
644 |
333.3% |
| Rocket Launcher |
48 |
8 |
540 |
16.7% |
| Lightning Gun |
12 |
8 |
494 |
66.7% |
| Shield Gun |
34 |
11 |
304 |
32.4% |
| Flak Cannon |
85 |
18 |
300 |
21.2% |
| Assault Rifle |
74 |
14 |
105 |
18.9% |
| Minigun |
155 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| EONSEMPDeployer |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Raptor |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
40.0% |
| Manta |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
40.0% |
| Destroyed Vehicle |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Reckless Driving |
-3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0% |
| Killing Sprees |
| Player |
Spree Type |
Start Time |
Time In Spree |
Kills During Spree |
Reason Spree Stopped |
| zazuza |
Killing Spree |
2.5 |
1.5 |
7 |
Suicided |
| zazuza |
Unstoppable |
6.3 |
3.8 |
20 |
Killed by ??ghtm?re\~ with a Falcon Plasma |
| zazuza |
Killing Spree |
19.6 |
1.5 |
6 |
Suicided |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Custom Weapon Locker |
896 |
Strike Painter |
31 |
Super Shield Pack |
16 |
| Super Health Pack |
15 |
Redeemer II |
11 |
Damage Amplifier |
5 |
| EONS EMP Deployer |
1 |
Shock Rifle |
1 |
|
|
|