|
| Match Stats for UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 : ONS-SpaceCargo-C-beta9 |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 1 |
1534 |
341 |
358 |
359 |
17 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Mon, May 11 2026 at 1:09:35 |
Server |
UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Sanchelioss |
| Map Name |
ONS-SpaceCargo-C-beta9 |
Admin Email |
AdminDiscord: https://discord.com/invite/Ay9Z |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
8 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
ONSDefaultMut, UTComp, Unexplore_RBS, UnexplorePause, WheeledVehicleStunts, NoSuperWeapon, OLGameStats, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules, ONSSpecialPowerLinkUpdater |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
zazuza |
252 |
14 |
22 |
13 |
0 |
| 5 |
Xiz |
183 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
| 6 |
??ghtm?re\~ |
162 |
9 |
15 |
7 |
0 |
| 7 |
X_x |
134 |
4 |
15 |
3 |
0 |
| Red Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 2 |
KEEPer |
233 |
12 |
16 |
13 |
1 |
| 3 |
aim_bomja |
226 |
10 |
14 |
20 |
1 |
| 4 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
210 |
6 |
14 |
15 |
1 |
| 8 |
Bisounours |
134 |
5 |
13 |
12 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
KEEPer |
|
|
233 |
33 |
34 |
39 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45.9% |
734.6 |
27.8 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
aim_bomja |
|
|
226 |
55 |
61 |
54 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
50.4% |
713.1 |
18.7 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
|
|
210 |
46 |
47 |
46 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50.0% |
662.1 |
23.8 |
19.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
Bisounours |
|
|
134 |
19 |
20 |
58 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25.3% |
422.5 |
19.0 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1 |
803 |
153 |
162 |
197 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
44.0% |
5.8 |
22.1 |
0.2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
|
|
252 |
37 |
42 |
35 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
51.2% |
794.5 |
27.8 |
19.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
Xiz |
|
|
183 |
77 |
77 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77.8% |
577.0 |
49.6 |
19.0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
??ghtm?re\~ |
|
|
162 |
40 |
41 |
53 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43.2% |
510.8 |
20.8 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
X_x |
|
|
134 |
34 |
36 |
52 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
40.0% |
422.8 |
20.7 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
731 |
188 |
196 |
162 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
53.6% |
5.2 |
26.7 |
0.2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
 |
252 |
37 |
42 |
35 |
5 |
51.2% |
794.5 |
27.8 |
19.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
KEEPer |
 |
233 |
33 |
34 |
39 |
1 |
45.9% |
734.6 |
27.8 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
aim_bomja |
 |
226 |
55 |
61 |
54 |
6 |
50.4% |
712.5 |
18.7 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
 |
210 |
46 |
47 |
46 |
1 |
50.0% |
662.1 |
23.8 |
19.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
Xiz |
 |
183 |
77 |
77 |
22 |
0 |
77.8% |
577.0 |
49.6 |
19.0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
??ghtm?re\~ |
 |
162 |
40 |
41 |
53 |
1 |
43.2% |
510.8 |
20.8 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
X_x |
 |
134 |
34 |
36 |
52 |
2 |
40.0% |
422.5 |
20.8 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
Bisounours |
 |
134 |
19 |
20 |
58 |
1 |
25.3% |
422.5 |
19.0 |
19.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1534 |
341 |
358 |
359 |
17 |
48.8% |
604.6 |
24.2 |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
aim_bomja |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
1 |
| Double Kills |
23 |
Multi Kills |
2 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Shock Rifle |
157 |
121 |
38 |
139 |
2 |
53.0% |
| Lightning Gun |
71 |
55 |
16 |
29 |
0 |
71.0% |
| Flak Cannon |
49 |
39 |
13 |
76 |
3 |
39.7% |
| Link Gun |
15 |
3 |
12 |
69 |
0 |
17.9% |
| Minigun |
13 |
10 |
3 |
14 |
0 |
48.1% |
| Bio Rifle |
9 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
75.0% |
| EONS Scorpion Energy Projectile |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Rocket Launcher |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
25.0% |
| DamTypeONSGoKartGreenShell |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| AVRiL |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
| ONSGoKartVehicle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Assault Rifle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
| EONS Scorpion |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Shield Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
| MyONSRV |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Suicided |
-9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0.0% |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| Shock Rifle |
2384 |
430 |
22028 |
18.0% |
| Lightning Gun |
343 |
146 |
13265 |
42.6% |
| Flak Cannon |
750 |
156 |
4151 |
20.8% |
| Link Gun |
8788 |
291 |
3005 |
3.3% |
| Bio Rifle |
661 |
20 |
1321 |
3.0% |
| Shield Gun |
314 |
21 |
534 |
6.7% |
| Rocket Launcher |
27 |
6 |
322 |
22.2% |
| AVRiL |
38 |
2 |
191 |
5.3% |
| Assault Rifle |
117 |
11 |
74 |
9.4% |
| Minigun |
1146 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Paladin |
19 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
95.2% |
| Scorpion |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| HellBender Side Turret |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Manta |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Vehicle Explosion |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Reckless Driving |
-2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0% |
| Killing Sprees |
| Player |
Spree Type |
Start Time |
Time In Spree |
Kills During Spree |
Reason Spree Stopped |
| Xiz |
Killing Spree |
1.7 |
0.9 |
6 |
Killed by KEEPer with a Shock Rifle |
| Xiz |
Killing Spree |
5.5 |
1.0 |
5 |
Killed by KEEPer with a Link Gun |
| IIIdolbaebIII |
Killing Spree |
7.9 |
0.6 |
5 |
Killed by X_x with a Shock Rifle |
| Xiz |
Killing Spree |
11.5 |
0.9 |
5 |
Killed by IIIdolbaebIII with a Shock Rifle |
| Xiz |
Killing Spree |
15.7 |
0.5 |
6 |
Killed by KEEPer with a Shock Rifle |
| zazuza |
Killing Spree |
18.1 |
0.7 |
5 |
Killed by KEEPer with a Shock Rifle |
| Xiz |
Killing Spree |
19.3 |
1.3 |
9 |
Killed by IIIdolbaebIII with a Shock Rifle |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Weapon Locker |
2812 |
Health Pack |
216 |
Damage Amplifier |
40 |
| Shield Pack |
38 |
XRelicHaste |
20 |
XRelic Guns |
12 |
| Super Health Pack |
11 |
XRelic Invisibility |
7 |
XRelic Health |
6 |
| Rocket Launcher |
4 |
Link Gun |
2 |
EONSNukeLayer |
1 |
| Super Shield Pack |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|