|
| Match Stats for UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 : ONS-Rail-C-SP1 |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 1 |
1776 |
322 |
350 |
350 |
28 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Mon, May 11 2026 at 0:45:33 |
Server |
UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Sanchelioss |
| Map Name |
ONS-Rail-C-SP1 |
Admin Email |
AdminDiscord: https://discord.com/invite/Ay9Z |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
10 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
ONSDefaultMut, UTComp, Unexplore_RBS, UnexplorePause, WheeledVehicleStunts, NoSuperWeapon, OLGameStats, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules, ONSSpecialPowerLinkUpdater |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 2 |
??ghtm?re\~ |
238 |
11 |
19 |
8 |
1 |
| 3 |
aim_bomja |
217 |
12 |
15 |
9 |
1 |
| 5 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
199 |
8 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
| 9 |
h12754 |
109 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
| 10 |
Sanchelioss |
108 |
5 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
zazuza |
260 |
10 |
27 |
10 |
0 |
| 4 |
KEEPer |
213 |
10 |
21 |
5 |
0 |
| 6 |
m0rdecai_dood |
155 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
| 7 |
X_x |
141 |
8 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
| 8 |
Xiz |
136 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
|
|
260 |
43 |
51 |
40 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
51.5% |
831.6 |
23.0 |
18.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
KEEPer |
|
|
213 |
16 |
19 |
28 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
38.0% |
680.8 |
35.2 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
m0rdecai_dood |
|
|
155 |
17 |
20 |
38 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
32.8% |
495.4 |
26.8 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
X_x |
|
|
141 |
20 |
22 |
30 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
40.7% |
450.7 |
34.1 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
Xiz |
|
|
136 |
67 |
67 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65.7% |
435.0 |
31.3 |
18.8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
905 |
163 |
179 |
171 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
48.9% |
5.3 |
29.9 |
0.2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
??ghtm?re\~ |
|
|
238 |
38 |
43 |
33 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
53.1% |
761.2 |
28.9 |
18.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
aim_bomja |
|
|
217 |
29 |
32 |
41 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
42.1% |
693.6 |
25.0 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
|
|
199 |
49 |
52 |
35 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
57.8% |
636.0 |
28.9 |
18.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
h12754 |
|
|
109 |
17 |
17 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29.8% |
348.6 |
27.5 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 10 |
Sanchelioss |
|
|
108 |
26 |
27 |
30 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46.6% |
345.2 |
35.2 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1 |
871 |
159 |
171 |
179 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
47.2% |
5.1 |
29.3 |
0.2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
 |
260 |
43 |
51 |
40 |
8 |
51.5% |
831.0 |
23.0 |
18.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
??ghtm?re\~ |
 |
238 |
38 |
43 |
33 |
5 |
53.1% |
760.7 |
28.9 |
18.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
aim_bomja |
 |
217 |
29 |
32 |
41 |
3 |
42.1% |
693.6 |
25.0 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
KEEPer |
 |
213 |
16 |
19 |
28 |
3 |
38.0% |
680.8 |
35.2 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
 |
199 |
49 |
52 |
35 |
3 |
57.8% |
636.0 |
28.9 |
18.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
m0rdecai_dood |
 |
155 |
17 |
20 |
38 |
3 |
32.8% |
495.4 |
26.8 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
X_x |
 |
141 |
20 |
22 |
30 |
2 |
40.7% |
450.7 |
34.1 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
Xiz |
 |
136 |
67 |
67 |
35 |
0 |
65.7% |
434.7 |
31.3 |
18.8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
h12754 |
 |
109 |
17 |
17 |
40 |
0 |
29.8% |
348.4 |
27.5 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 10 |
Sanchelioss |
 |
108 |
26 |
27 |
30 |
1 |
46.6% |
345.2 |
35.2 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1776 |
322 |
350 |
350 |
28 |
48.1% |
567.6 |
29.7 |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
??ghtm?re\~ |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
0 |
| Double Kills |
25 |
Multi Kills |
4 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Shock Rifle |
197 |
137 |
62 |
185 |
2 |
51.6% |
| Flak Cannon |
61 |
52 |
12 |
69 |
3 |
47.1% |
| Lightning Gun |
46 |
34 |
12 |
26 |
0 |
63.9% |
| Link Gun |
20 |
3 |
17 |
46 |
0 |
30.3% |
| Bio Rifle |
6 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
46.7% |
| Minigun |
6 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
46.2% |
| Redeemer |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
80.0% |
| Rocket Launcher |
3 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
30.8% |
| Assault Rifle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Shield Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Suicided |
-20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0.0% |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| Shock Rifle |
3092 |
569 |
27744 |
18.4% |
| Lightning Gun |
280 |
121 |
9485 |
43.2% |
| Flak Cannon |
753 |
166 |
3394 |
22.0% |
| Link Gun |
7623 |
262 |
2359 |
3.4% |
| Rocket Launcher |
73 |
25 |
1136 |
34.2% |
| Bio Rifle |
791 |
23 |
1072 |
2.9% |
| Shield Gun |
173 |
4 |
159 |
2.3% |
| Assault Rifle |
53 |
7 |
158 |
13.2% |
| Minigun |
871 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Target Painter |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Killing Sprees |
| Player |
Spree Type |
Start Time |
Time In Spree |
Kills During Spree |
Reason Spree Stopped |
| ??ghtm?re\~ |
Killing Spree |
0.7 |
1.6 |
5 |
Killed by zazuza with a Shock Rifle |
| Xiz |
Killing Spree |
2.9 |
1.3 |
7 |
Killed by ??ghtm?re\~ with a Shock Rifle |
| Xiz |
Killing Spree |
11.1 |
1.0 |
5 |
Killed by aim_bomja with a Shock Rifle |
| IIIdolbaebIII |
Killing Spree |
16.2 |
1.3 |
5 |
Killed by KEEPer with a Redeemer |
| zazuza |
Killing Spree |
18.3 |
0.5 |
6 |
Killed by Sanchelioss with a Flak Cannon |
| Xiz |
Killing Spree |
18.2 |
0.7 |
5 |
Killed by IIIdolbaebIII with a Flak Cannon |
| zazuza |
Killing Spree |
19.6 |
0.8 |
5 |
Killed by IIIdolbaebIII with a Lightning Gun |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Custom Weapon Locker |
2538 |
Health Pack |
54 |
Shield Pack |
32 |
| Super Shield Pack |
28 |
Damage Amplifier |
14 |
UT3 Jump Boots |
8 |
| Super Health Pack |
7 |
Ion Painter |
5 |
Kamakazi |
2 |
| Minigun |
2 |
Rocket Launcher |
2 |
|
|
|