|
| Match Stats for UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 : ONS-Icarus-32p-beta4-2019CAE |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 1 |
773 |
116 |
145 |
147 |
29 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Sun, May 10 2026 at 23:32:59 |
Server |
UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Sanchelioss |
| Map Name |
ONS-Icarus-32p-beta4-2019CAE |
Admin Email |
AdminDiscord: https://discord.com/invite/Ay9Z |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
9 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
ONSDefaultMut, UTComp, Unexplore_RBS, UnexplorePause, WheeledVehicleStunts, NoSuperWeapon, OLGameStats, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules, ONSSpecialPowerLinkUpdater |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
zazuza |
157 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
| 4 |
Sanchelioss |
97 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
| 5 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
86 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
| 7 |
Xiz |
64 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
| Red Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 2 |
KEEPer |
149 |
9 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
| 3 |
aim_bomja |
107 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
| 6 |
X_x |
78 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
| 8 |
h12754 |
35 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
KEEPer |
|
|
149 |
15 |
17 |
19 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
44.7% |
435.4 |
56.0 |
20.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
aim_bomja |
|
|
107 |
16 |
25 |
17 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
49.0% |
312.7 |
45.6 |
20.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
X_x |
|
|
78 |
24 |
26 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
65.0% |
227.8 |
82.2 |
20.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
h12754 |
|
|
35 |
5 |
6 |
23 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20.0% |
102.2 |
49.3 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1 |
369 |
60 |
74 |
71 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
46.5% |
2.4 |
57.3 |
0.2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
|
|
157 |
21 |
30 |
24 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
47.6% |
458.5 |
36.3 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Sanchelioss |
|
|
97 |
6 |
9 |
17 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
31.0% |
283.5 |
58.7 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
|
|
86 |
11 |
14 |
23 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
35.0% |
251.2 |
45.7 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
Xiz |
|
|
64 |
18 |
18 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60.0% |
187.0 |
94.8 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
404 |
56 |
71 |
76 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
43.8% |
2.7 |
53.6 |
0.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
 |
157 |
21 |
30 |
24 |
9 |
47.6% |
458.5 |
36.3 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
KEEPer |
 |
149 |
15 |
17 |
19 |
2 |
44.7% |
435.1 |
56.0 |
20.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
aim_bomja |
 |
107 |
16 |
25 |
17 |
9 |
49.0% |
312.5 |
45.7 |
20.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Sanchelioss |
 |
97 |
6 |
9 |
17 |
3 |
31.0% |
283.3 |
58.7 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
 |
86 |
11 |
14 |
23 |
3 |
35.0% |
251.2 |
45.7 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
X_x |
 |
78 |
24 |
26 |
12 |
2 |
65.0% |
227.8 |
82.2 |
20.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
Xiz |
 |
64 |
18 |
18 |
12 |
0 |
60.0% |
186.9 |
94.8 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
h12754 |
 |
35 |
5 |
6 |
23 |
1 |
20.0% |
102.2 |
49.3 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
Player 0 |
 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
567.6 |
9.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
773 |
116 |
145 |
147 |
29 |
45.2% |
266.8 |
58.9 |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
zazuza |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
3 |
| Double Kills |
6 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Shock Rifle |
46 |
42 |
4 |
53 |
0 |
46.5% |
| Lightning Gun |
14 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
73.7% |
| Fell |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Flak Cannon |
7 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
35.0% |
| AVRiL |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66.7% |
| Minigun |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
66.7% |
| Grenade Launcher |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Rocket Launcher |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Assault Rifle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Link Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Shield Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Suicided |
-14 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
15.0% |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| Shock Rifle |
1136 |
492 |
20206 |
43.3% |
| Lightning Gun |
135 |
66 |
4350 |
48.9% |
| Rocket Launcher |
112 |
28 |
2456 |
25.0% |
| AVRiL |
40 |
13 |
2397 |
32.5% |
| Link Gun |
7468 |
61 |
760 |
0.8% |
| Flak Cannon |
120 |
34 |
506 |
28.3% |
| Shield Gun |
642 |
1 |
40 |
0.2% |
| Assault Rifle |
65 |
4 |
18 |
6.2% |
| Minigun |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Bio Rifle |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Goliath |
24 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
72.7% |
| Raptor |
19 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
45.2% |
| Cicada |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
64.3% |
| Cicada Turret |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
85.7% |
| Goliath Minigun Turret |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
54.5% |
| Manta |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
55.6% |
| SPMA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Paladin |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
25.0% |
| Destroyed Vehicle |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| HellBender |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Reckless Driving |
-3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0% |
| Killing Sprees |
| Player |
Spree Type |
Start Time |
Time In Spree |
Kills During Spree |
Reason Spree Stopped |
| X_x |
Killing Spree |
0.8 |
3.6 |
6 |
Killed by IIIdolbaebIII with a Shock Rifle |
| KEEPer |
Killing Spree |
4.3 |
2.5 |
5 |
Killed by IIIdolbaebIII with a Lightning Gun |
| X_x |
Killing Spree |
5.9 |
3.6 |
5 |
Killed by Sanchelioss with a Raptor |
| X_x |
Killing Spree |
14.5 |
1.3 |
5 |
Killed by zazuza with a Shock Rifle |
| aim_bomja |
Killing Spree |
18.6 |
2.6 |
6 |
Killed by zazuza with a Shock Rifle |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Custom Weapon Locker |
1584 |
Health Pack |
85 |
Health Vial |
55 |
| Shield Pack |
31 |
Super Health Pack |
25 |
Damage Amplifier |
21 |
|