|
| Match Stats for UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 : ONS-SpankJox-C |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 2 |
247 |
40 |
52 |
52 |
12 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Sun, May 10 2026 at 22:44:42 |
Server |
UT2004 Unexplore Games Tournament #1 |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Sanchelioss |
| Map Name |
ONS-SpankJox-C |
Admin Email |
AdminDiscord: https://discord.com/invite/Ay9Z |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
8 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
ONSDefaultMut, UTComp, Unexplore_RBS, UnexplorePause, WheeledVehicleStunts, NoSuperWeapon, OLGameStats, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 3 |
KEEPer |
41 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
| 4 |
bros.4Doors |
28 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
| 7 |
h12754 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
Sanchelioss |
15 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| Red Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
zazuza |
51 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
| 2 |
aim_bomja |
47 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
| 5 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
28 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
| 6 |
mushr??m |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
|
|
51 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36.4% |
799.9 |
28.7 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
aim_bomja |
|
|
47 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
55.0% |
737.2 |
23.0 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
|
|
28 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60.0% |
437.6 |
32.9 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
mushr??m |
|
|
19 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40.0% |
296.9 |
32.9 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
2 |
145 |
24 |
28 |
24 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
50.0% |
5.2 |
31.7 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 3 |
KEEPer |
|
|
41 |
10 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
57.1% |
640.8 |
23.0 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
bros.4Doors |
|
|
28 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
42.9% |
439.2 |
25.5 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
h12754 |
|
|
18 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36.4% |
282.3 |
28.7 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
Sanchelioss |
|
|
15 |
-2 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
14.3% |
234.4 |
17.7 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
102 |
16 |
24 |
28 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
40.0% |
3.6 |
24.9 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
zazuza |
 |
51 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
36.4% |
797.0 |
28.8 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
aim_bomja |
 |
47 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
55.0% |
734.5 |
23.0 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
KEEPer |
 |
41 |
10 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
57.1% |
640.8 |
23.0 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
bros.4Doors |
 |
28 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
42.9% |
437.6 |
25.6 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
IIIdolbaebIII |
 |
28 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
60.0% |
437.6 |
32.9 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
mushr??m |
 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
40.0% |
296.9 |
32.9 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
h12754 |
 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
36.4% |
281.3 |
28.8 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
Sanchelioss |
 |
15 |
-2 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
14.3% |
234.4 |
17.7 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
247 |
40 |
52 |
52 |
12 |
44.8% |
482.5 |
28.4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
IIIdolbaebIII |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
0 |
| Double Kills |
2 |
Multi Kills |
1 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Shock Rifle |
35 |
33 |
2 |
27 |
0 |
56.5% |
| Link Gun |
8 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
30.8% |
| Fell |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Redeemer II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Rocket Launcher |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
42.9% |
| Flak Cannon |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
20.0% |
| Lightning Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Shield Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Suicided |
-10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0.0% |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| Shock Rifle |
557 |
116 |
5307 |
20.8% |
| Link Gun |
3659 |
85 |
792 |
2.3% |
| Rocket Launcher |
93 |
8 |
342 |
8.6% |
| Redeemer II |
1 |
5 |
216 |
500.0% |
| Flak Cannon |
71 |
4 |
52 |
5.6% |
| Bio Rifle |
61 |
2 |
40 |
3.3% |
| Shield Gun |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Assault Rifle |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Lightning Gun |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Weapon Locker |
371 |
Redeemer II |
1 |
|
|
|