|
| Match Stats for Fungus RU Server #6 | Team Arena Master | Mos : DM-AkBal2k4-SE |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 16 |
155 |
39 |
39 |
39 |
0 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Wed, Apr 02 2025 at 0:47:30 |
Server |
Fungus RU Server #6 | Team Arena Master | Mos |
| Game Type |
TeamArenaMaster |
Admin Name |
mushrOOm |
| Map Name |
DM-AkBal2k4-SE |
Admin Email |
https://discord.gg/Cezag7b |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
10 Frags |
No. Players |
4 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
50% |
|
|
| Mutators |
LinxDedServFixMut, DMMutator, Vendetta, LinxDedServFixMut, TAM_Mutator, OLGameStats, VendettaRules, UTComp_GameRules |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 3 |
Quattro-VLAD |
|
|
40 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45.5% |
216.7 |
51.1 |
11.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Sanchelioss |
|
|
30 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29.4% |
162.5 |
51.1 |
11.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
6 |
70 |
15 |
15 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38.5% |
1.7 |
53.2 |
0.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Forgotten |
|
|
44 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57.9% |
238.4 |
73.8 |
11.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
KEEPer |
|
|
41 |
13 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65.0% |
222.1 |
83.1 |
11.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
10 |
85 |
24 |
24 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61.5% |
2.1 |
83.1 |
0.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Forgotten |
 |
44 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
57.9% |
238.4 |
73.8 |
11.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
KEEPer |
 |
41 |
13 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
65.0% |
222.1 |
83.1 |
11.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
Quattro-VLAD |
 |
40 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
45.5% |
216.7 |
51.1 |
11.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Sanchelioss |
 |
30 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
29.4% |
162.5 |
51.1 |
11.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
155 |
39 |
39 |
39 |
0 |
50.0% |
52.8 |
66.5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
Quattro-VLAD |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
0 |
| Double Kills |
1 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
8 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Shock Rifle |
17 |
14 |
3 |
16 |
0 |
51.5% |
| Lightning Gun |
13 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Flak Cannon |
6 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
40.0% |
| Headshot |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Suicided |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Minigun |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Health |
8 |
Low Shield Pack |
8 |
Shield |
7 |
| Adrenaline |
6 |
Low Health Pack |
6 |
|
|
|