|
| Match Stats for Fungus RU Server #6 | Team Arena Master | Mos : DM-Structured-Night |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 18 |
270 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
3 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Tue, Apr 22 2025 at 23:31:38 |
Server |
Fungus RU Server #6 | Team Arena Master | Mos |
| Game Type |
TeamArenaMaster |
Admin Name |
mushrOOm |
| Map Name |
DM-Structured-Night |
Admin Email |
https://discord.gg/Cezag7b |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
10 Frags |
No. Players |
6 |
| Difficulty |
Godlike |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Disabled |
Players Balance |
Disabled |
| Friendly Fire |
50% |
|
|
| Mutators |
LinxDedServFixMut, DMMutator, Vendetta, LinxDedServFixMut, TAM_Mutator, OLGameStats, VendettaRules, UTComp_GameRules |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
W!se` |
|
|
54 |
15 |
15 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60.0% |
184.5 |
95.8 |
17.6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
Sanchelioss |
|
|
45 |
10 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
50.0% |
153.8 |
81.0 |
17.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
N!c3r |
|
|
42 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45.8% |
143.5 |
75.3 |
17.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
10 |
141 |
35 |
38 |
32 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
52.1% |
1.5 |
87.8 |
0.2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Shmtz |
|
|
72 |
21 |
21 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65.6% |
246.0 |
87.8 |
17.6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
mushr??m |
|
|
35 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38.1% |
119.6 |
75.3 |
17.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
meLL |
|
|
22 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17.6% |
75.2 |
70.2 |
17.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
8 |
129 |
32 |
32 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45.7% |
1.3 |
81.0 |
0.2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Shmtz |
 |
72 |
21 |
21 |
11 |
0 |
65.6% |
246.0 |
87.8 |
17.6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
W!se` |
 |
54 |
15 |
15 |
10 |
0 |
60.0% |
184.5 |
95.8 |
17.6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
Sanchelioss |
 |
45 |
10 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
50.0% |
153.8 |
81.0 |
17.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
N!c3r |
 |
42 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 |
45.8% |
143.5 |
75.3 |
17.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
mushr??m |
 |
35 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
38.1% |
119.6 |
75.3 |
17.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
meLL |
 |
22 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
0 |
17.6% |
75.2 |
70.2 |
17.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
270 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
3 |
49.0% |
38.2 |
85.4 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Player Rank Points |
| Player |
Start |
Change |
|
New |
| Sanchelioss |
0.00 |
+8.06 |
 |
8.06 |
| Shmtz |
94.23 |
+5.58 |
 |
99.81 |
| N!c3r |
20.81 |
+2.06 |
 |
22.87 |
| mushr??m |
6.24 |
-1.07 |
 |
5.17 |
| W!se` |
88.92 |
-2.41 |
 |
86.51 |
| meLL |
53.76 |
-23.77 |
 |
29.99 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
N!c3r |
Head Shots |
0 |
Roadkills |
0 |
Carjackings |
0 |
| Double Kills |
1 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
Ultra Kills |
0 |
| Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
Failed Transloc |
0 |
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
14 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Lightning Gun |
20 |
20 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
41.7% |
| Shock Rifle |
19 |
16 |
3 |
20 |
0 |
48.7% |
| Rocket Launcher |
12 |
14 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
63.6% |
| Flak Cannon |
5 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
1 |
31.6% |
| Headshot |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Minigun |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Link Gun |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Bio Rifle |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Fell |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Shield Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Killing Sprees |
| Player |
Spree Type |
Start Time |
Time In Spree |
Kills During Spree |
Reason Spree Stopped |
| Shmtz |
Killing Spree |
2.4 |
1.5 |
5 |
Killed by N!c3r with a Link Gun |
| W!se` |
Killing Spree |
13.1 |
3.0 |
6 |
Killed by meLL with a Headshot |
| Shmtz |
Killing Spree |
15.9 |
3.4 |
7 |
Killed by N!c3r with a Headshot |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| Pickup Health Low |
27 |
Pickup Health |
12 |
Pickup Adren |
11 |
| Pickup Shield |
11 |
Pickup Shield Low |
11 |
|
|
|